Founding Donors
PLATINUM |
$25,000 + |
|
Cactus Feeders
|
First State Bank Stratford
|
|
DIAMOND |
$15,000 |
|
BA & LeRayne Donelson
|
|
|
GOLD |
$10,000 |
|
Wesley & Susie Spurlock
|
|
|
RUBY |
$5,000 |
|
First State Bank Happy |
Walter & Kris Lasley |
Ricky & D'Lynn Reed |
Joe & Janet Reinart
|
Rick & Connie Reinart
|
Don & Gaynelle Riffe
|
EMERALD |
$2,500 |
|
Steve & Brenda Johnson |
Doug & Joyce McBryde |
North Texas Gas |
Bob & Barbara Pendleton |
Lem & Cindy Russell |
Jim & Shannon Taliaferro |
Patti Vincent
|
|
|
SAPPHIRE |
$1,000 |
|
Richard & Lugenia Carter |
Jon Engelbrecht |
Ronnie & Marihoward Engelbrecht |
The Jack Gilley Family |
Steve & Dianna Hays |
Gary & Sue Hudson |
Land O'Lakes |
Gared & Misti McBryde |
Kathryn Murfee Endowment |
Bill & Selma Pendleton |
Bill & Margaret Reed |
Bill & Kathy Riffe |
Chris & Ronna Riffe |
Mary Riffe |
Neal & Mary Wayne Spurlock |
Wanda Riffe
|
Sunray Co-op
|
Jess & Martha Willard
|
SILVER |
$500 |
|
Pat & Nita Barnard |
James T Brown |
Mike & Brenda Brownlee |
George & Lelah Craig |
Dettle Feedyard |
Gustin Equipment |
Ray & Lynda Hauser |
Steve & Linda Haynes |
Sherman County Farm Bureau |
Kenton & Nancy Kimball
|
Robert & Linda Young
|
Gayland & Debbie Vandiver
|
BRONZE |
$250 |
|
Jackie & Valda Burkhalter |
Rex & Bernice Christian |
Doak & Lisa Crabtree |
Frank & Jennifer DeAnda |
Bill & Gina Flores |
Brad & Kaci McBryde |
Nu Beta Sigma Phi |
Pittman Family Trust |
Duane & Yvonne Pittman |
Roberta Ricks |
Brent & Laurie Spurlock |
Tommy & Judy Stoy |
John & Terri Teig |
West Texas Gas, Inc. |
Ken & Barbie Wight |
Jay & Kelly Willard
|
Randy & Mary Pat Williams
|
|
MEMORIALS
Jeff Breed
Les Dodson
Ronnie Engelbrecht
Joe Everett
Donna Gilley
Lorraine Mehner
Betty Lou O'Brien
Selma Pendleton
Cynthia Schoenhals
Evelyn Williams
Bobbie Wilson
Class of 1965 classmates
Class of 1976 classmates
4J Cattle & Farm Ted Allen Rolene Arkon Mr. & Mrs. Heath Asher Mr. & Mrs. Scott Asher Mr. & Mrs. Tommy Asher Marty Bain Bain Tire Company Mr. & Mrs. Pat Barnard Elwyn “Sam” Bass Mr. & Mrs. John Bass Mr. & Mrs. Walt Berry Mr. & Mrs. Billy Bell Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Birdsong Mr. & Mrs. George Bonds Boeing Corporation Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Braden Brenda Bouldin Breen Mr. & Mrs. Sam Brite Janelle Brock Mr. & Mrs. Richie Brotherton Mr. & Mrs. Jim Bob Brown James T. Brown Mr. & Mrs. Mike Brownlee Mr. & Mrs. Jackie Burkhalter LuAnn Burleson C & D Body Shop Cactus Feeders Mr. & Mrs. David Cameron H.H. Caraway Oline Caraway Lugenia Carter Mr. & Mrs. Richard Carter Stan & Laura Riffe Carter Terri Beth Carter Harletta Carthel Mr. & Mrs. Rex Christian City of Stratford employees Class of ’54 Honorarium Class of ’65 Honorarium Mr. & Mrs. Joe Cleveland Clift Land Brokers Mr. & Mrs. Blake Confer Mr. & Mrs. Rex Coram Mary Joyce Cory Mr. & Mrs. Doak Crabtree Mr. & Mrs. George Craig DCP Midstream Hoyt Davis Mr. & Mrs. Frank DeAnda Virginia Dean Dettle Feedyard Jack Dettle Mr. & Mrs. Martin Dettle Mr. & Mrs. Phil Dettle Bill Dollar Mr. & Mrs. B.A. Donelson Bill Dollar Encompass Partners Mr. & Mrs. Jon Engelbrecht Marihoward Engelbrecht Mr. & Mrs. Ronnie Engelbrecht Virginia & Paul Engler Foundation Mr. & Mrs. Chet Everett Mr. & Mrs. Joe Everett Mr. & Mrs. Bill Fesler First State Bank—Stratford Mr. & Mrs. Bill Flores Mike Flores Mr. & Mrs. Mark Freeman GMW Productions Gilley’s Case Repair Jack C. Gilley Jackie Gilley Jill Gilley Mr. & Mrs. Jack Gilley Mr. & Mrs. Tim Gilliland Emery or Montie Goodin Green Country Implement Gustin Equipment Mrs. Dorothy Haile Mr. & Mrs. Jack Haile Sue Haile Hansford Implement Mr. & Mrs. Glen Hart Ashley Hartsell Happy State Bank Mr. & Mrs. Ray Hauser Mr. & Mrs. Steve Haynes Mr. & Mrs. Steve Hays Jerry Hayworth Heath Asher Farms Mr. & Mrs. Dan Hembree Mr. & Mrs. J.D. Henley Mr. & Mrs. Tres Hess Ashley Hodo Mr. & Mrs. Lance Horsford Elaine Horne Mr. Clyde Hudson Mr. & Mrs. Gary Hudson Mr. & Mrs. Gregg Hudson Mr. & Mrs. Tim Hudson Mr. & Mrs. Randy Hunsaker Ivy Insurance Agency J & S Joint Venture Mr. & Mrs. David Jackson Marie Jackson Mr. & Mrs. Vernon Jackson Ben Thom James Mr. & Mrs. Trew James Mr. & Mrs. Steve Jefferson Pat Johnson Mr. & Mrs. Steve Johnson Bill Jones Jim Jones Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Kautz Viola Kautz Mr. & Mrs. Rodney Kendrick Mr. & Mrs. Kenton Kimball Sandy Kimball Mr. & Mrs. Keith King Ms. Jean Krause Shawna Lacewell Land O’ Lakes Mr. & Mrs. Griff Lasley Mr. & Mrs. Walt Lasley Dr. & Mrs. Thomas Lavake Mr. & Mrs. Malcolm Long Mary Chesmer Long Mr. & Mrs. James Lutes Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Mathews Mr. & Mrs. Brad McBryde Mr. & Mrs. Doug McBryde Mr. & Mrs. Gared McBryde Richard McMinn Mr. & Mrs. Travis Melton Mr. & Mrs. Eddie Metcalf Mr. & Mrs. Bill Mires Mr. & Mrs. Bret Moore Moore County Gin Marjory Munder Kathryn Murfee Endowment Mr. & Mrs. Corey Naugle Mr. Dan Newman North Texas Gas No Water Farms Nu Beta Sigma Phi David O’Brien Jr. Mr. & Mrs. David Parker Mr. & Mrs. Larry Parsons Mr. & Mrs. Thad Parsons Mr. & Mrs. Steve Pemberton The Bill Pendleton Estate Mr. & Mrs. Bob Pendleton Selma Pendleton Mr. & Mrs. Duane Pittman Pittman Family Trust Beth Moore Potter Premier Ag Mrs. J.P Prichard Yvonne Prichard Mr. & Mrs. Robert Ragsdale Sonja Ragsdale Mr. & Mrs. Bill Reed Mr. & Mrs. Don Reed Mr. & Mrs. Ricky Reed Mr. & Mrs. Joe Reinart Mr. & Mrs. Rick Reinart Roberta Ricks Mr. & Mrs. Andy Riffe Mr. & Mrs. Bill Riffe Mr. & Mrs. Chris Riffe Mr. & Mrs. Don Riffe Mary Riffe Wanda Riffe LeVerne Lasley Riley Missy Rodgers Mr. & Mrs. Lem Russell Mr. & Mrs. Eugene Sadler Mr. & Mrs. Rudy Salazar SCOT Hall Scribbles Designs Mr. & Mrs. Clint Seward Sherman County Farm Bureau Smith & Smith Well Company Smith Insurance Agency Mr. & Mrs. Brent Spurlock Mr. & Mrs. James Spurlock Linda Spurlock Mr. & Mrs. Neal Spurlock Mr. & Mrs. Wesley Spurlock Mr. & Mrs. Wendell Stacy Brenda Starett Mr. & Mrs. James Starett Joyce Stewart Mr. & Mrs. Tommy Stoy Stratford Feedyard Employees Stratford Grain Company Stratford HS Student Council Stratford Lions Club Stratford Sports Network Sunray Co-op Marcelle Sutton T-L Irrigation Company McKenzie Talcott Mr. & Mrs. Jim Taliaferro Terri Teig Roger & Vicki Slaton Thornley Mr. & Mrs. Dewain Trayler Tumblin T Jean Turner Mr. & Mrs. Dean Turner Lanita Tyson Dr. & Mrs. Paul Uttley Mr. & Mrs. Gayland Vandiver Diane Vaughn Patti Vincent Walter Vincent Mr. & Mrs. Kelly Vinton Mr. & Mrs. Tommie Wakefield Mr. & Mrs. Nathaniel Walden Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Walden Mary Lou Walker Walter Lasley & Sons Feedyards W & C Cattle Company Mr. & Mrs. Tim Weldon Ann Pronger Wells Hoy Wells Jennifer Wells Marsha Wells Mr. & Mrs. Roger Wells West Texas State Bank West Texas Gas, Inc. Mr. & Mrs. Ken Wight Mr. & Mrs. Barney Wilborn Mr. & Mrs. Jess Willard Mr. & Mrs. Jay Willard Mr. & Mrs. Randy Williams Willis Family Ltd. Mr. & Mrs. John Wilson Oscar Wilson Mary Woodford Wisdom Jeff Witcher Margaret Wright Xcel Energy XIT Communications XIT Communications (Rebate) Cece Yelik Linda Young Mr. & Mrs. Robert Young Mr. & Mrs. Jimmy Zaring Vega H.S. Wylie H.S. |